Logo

 

 
 

Taça AF Porto - III Eliminatória

2018-11-30

 

 

Divisão:  Taça AF Porto                                                        Prova: Taça A.F.Porto

 

Série:  III ELIMINATORIA                                                       Categoria: Taça A.F.Porto

 

Visitado

Visitante

Data

Hora

Local Jogo

S.C. RIO MOINHOS

INTER MILHEIRÓS F.C.

02-12-2018

15:00

ESTÁDIO DA BELA VISTA - RIO MOINHOS

F. C. DA LIXA

CAIDE DE REI S.C.

02-12-2018

15:00

ESTÁDIO F.C. LIXA

C.C.D. SOBROSA

F. C. FOZ

02-12-2018

15:00

C.C.D. SOBROSA

A.D. LOUSADA

F.C. PEDROSO

02-12-2018

15:00

ESTÁDIO MUNICIPAL LOUSADA - RELV

PEDROUÇOS A.C.

RAMALDENSE F.C.

02-12-2018

15:00

ESTÁDIO PEDROUÇOS A.C. - SINTETIC

F.C. AVINTES

U.D. LAVRENSE

02-12-2018

15:00

COMP. F.C. AVINTES - RELVADO

F.C. ALPENDORADA

C.C.R. RAIMONDA

02-12-2018

15:00

ESTÁDIO F.C.ALPENDORADA

VILA F.C.

ALIADOS F.C.LORDELO

02-12-2018

15:00

PARQUE JOGOS SOARES REIS

MONTE CORDOVA F.C.

CUSTÓIAS F.C.

02-12-2018

15:00

MONTE CORDOVA - STO TIRSO

S.C. FREAMUNDE

C.F. DE SERZEDO

02-12-2018

15:00

ESTÁDIO S.C.FREAMUNDE

C. D. AGUIAS EIRIZ

A.C. BOUGADENSE

02-12-2018

15:00

C.D.AGUIAS EIRIZ - SINTETICO

S.C.SALVADORENSE

LOMBA S.C. AMARANTE

02-12-2018

15:00

S.C. SALVADORENSE

C.F. OLIVEIRA DO DOURO

C.R.P. BARROSAS

02-12-2018

15:00

ESTÁDIO C.F. OLIVEIRA DOURO-SINT

SPORT COMERCIO SALGUEIR

A.D. GRIJO

02-12-2018

15:00

ESTÁDIO PADROENSE F.C.

C.D. S. PEDRO COVA 1937

A.D. BAIÃO

02-12-2018

15:00

EST. A.D. S.PEDRO COVA

F. C. PERAFITA

C.D. SOBRADO

02-12-2018

15:00

ESTÁDIO F.C. PERAFITA - SINTETICO

F.C. MAIA LIDADOR

ALIANÇA F.C. GANDRA

02-12-2018

15:00

ESTÁDIO MUN.MAIA

VALADARES GAIA F.C.

SC RIO TINTO

02-12-2018

15:00

COMP. DESP. VALADARES - SINT.

ERMESINDE S.C. 1936

UNIAO NOGUEIRENSE F.C.

02-12-2018

15:00

ESTÁDIO DOS SONHOS - SINTETICO

U. D. VALONGUENSE

S.C.D. SANDINENSES

02-12-2018

15:00

U.D. VALONGUENSE

F.C. INFESTA

A.C. ALFENENSE

02-12-2018

15:00

PARQ. JOGOS MANUEL RAMOS - SINT

S.C. NUN´ÁLVARES

A. D. MARCO 09

02-12-2018

15:00

COMPLEXO S.C. NUN ALVARES - SINTE

GULPILHARES F.C.

A.D.C. FRAZAO

02-12-2018

15:00

COMP. FREG. GULPILHARES

ESTRELAS F. C. FÂNZERES

C.F. CANELAS 2010

02-12-2018

15:00

ESTRELAS FC FANZERES

S.C.CASTELO MAIA

C.D.CANDAL

02-12-2018

15:00

S.C.CASTELO MAIA - SINTETICO

REBORDOSA A.C.

F.C.ROMARIZ

02-12-2018

15:00

COMP. DESP. AZEVIDO - SINTETICO

F.C. VILARINHO

SPG. C. CAMPO

02-12-2018

15:00

F.C. VILARINHO - SINTETICO

GENS SPORT CLUBE

PADROENSE F.C.

02-12-2018

15:00

GENS S.C. - SINTETICO

G. C.D. VILA CAIZ

G.D. LIVRAÇAO

02-12-2018

15:00

GCD VILA CAIZ - SINTETICO

A.C. MILHEIROS

S.C. CANIDELO

02-12-2018

15:00

GD AGUAS SANTAS - SINTETICO

U.D. SOUSENSE

F.C. TIRSENSE

02-12-2018

15:00

U.D. SOUSENSE - SINTETICO

A.D.C. PENAMAIOR

A.C. DE VILA MEA

02-12-2018

15:00

A.D.C. PENAMAIOR

 

DOCUMENTO