Logo

 

 
 

Honra 3ª Jornada

2018-09-21

Divisão:  Divisão Honra 11M                                                                          Prova: Campeonato da Divisão de Honra

Série: 1                                                                                                            Categoria: DIV. HONRA

Código Jogo

Visitado

Visitante

Data

Hora

Local Jogo

Resultado

04.03.01.03.01

A.C. MILHEIROS

S.C.D. SANDINENSES

23-09-2018

16:00

GD AGUAS SANTAS - SINTETICO

...... /......

04.03.01.03.02

A.R.D.C. GONDIM MAIA

F.C. PEDROSO

23-09-2018

16:00

ARDC GONDIM MAIA - SINTETICO

...... /......

04.03.01.03.03

C. F. DE PEROSINHO

S.C.CASTELO MAIA

23-09-2018

16:00

ESTÁDIO C.F. PEROSINHO - SINTETICO

...... /......

04.03.01.03.04

A.D.C. BALASAR

DESPORTIVO LEÇA BALIO

23-09-2018

16:00

EST.MUN. POVOA VARZIM

...... /......

04.03.01.03.05

C.D.CANDAL

GULPILHARES F.C.

23-09-2018

16:00

EST. C.D.CANDAL - SINTETICO

...... /......

04.03.01.03.06

CUSTÓIAS F.C.

UNIAO NOGUEIRENSE F.C.

23-09-2018

16:00

COMP.DESP.CUSTOIAS - SINTETICO

...... /......

04.03.01.03.07

C.F. DE SERZEDO

G.D. AGUAS SANTAS

23-09-2018

16:00

C.F. SERZEDO - SINTETICO

...... /......

04.03.01.03.08

F. C. PERAFITA

SPG.C.ARCOZELO

23-09-2018

16:00

ESTÁDIO F.C. PERAFITA - SINTETICO

...... /......

Divisão:  Divisão Honra 11M                                                                          Prova: Campeonato da Divisão de Honra

Série: 2                                                                                                            Categoria: DIV. HONRA

Código Jogo

Visitado

Visitante

Data

Hora

Local Jogo

Resultado

04.03.02.03.01

C. D. AGUIAS EIRIZ

APARECIDA F.C.

23-09-2018

16:00

C.D.AGUIAS EIRIZ - SINTETICO

...... /......

04.03.02.03.02

A. D. MARCO 09

A.C. BOUGADENSE

23-09-2018

16:00

EST. MUN. MARCO CANAVESES

...... /......

04.03.02.03.03

FOLGOSA MAIA F.C.

F.C. PENAFIEL ´B´

23-09-2018

16:00

FOLGOSA MAIA F.C. - SINTETICO

...... /......

04.03.02.03.04

C. ATL.RIO TINTO

F.C. FELGUEIRAS ´B´

23-09-2018

16:00

COMP. FERNANDO PEDROSA - SINT

...... /......

04.03.02.03.05

G.D. LIVRAÇAO

A.R.C. S. LOURENÇO DOURO

23-09-2018

16:00

G.D.LIVRAÇAO - SINTETICO

...... /......

04.03.02.03.06

F.C. ALPENDORADA

S.C. RIO MOINHOS

23-09-2018

16:00

ESTÁDIO F.C.ALPENDORADA

...... /......

04.03.02.03.07

CAIDE DE REI S.C.

A.C. ALFENENSE

23-09-2018

16:00

QUINTA DOS INGLESES CAIDE REI - SINTETICO

...... /......

04.03.02.03.08

U. D. VALONGUENSE

GENS SPORT CLUBE

23-09-2018

16:00

U.D. VALONGUENSE

...... /......

 

DOCUMENTO