Logo

 

 
 

Elite Pro 5ª Jornada

2018-09-17

Divisão: Elite Pro-Nacional                                                                           Prova: Campeonato D`Elite Pro-Nacional

Série: 1                                                                                                            Categoria: DIV. ELITE

Código Jogo

Visitado

Visitante

Data

Hora

Local Jogo

Resultado

03.02.01.05.01

PADROENSE F.C.

VALADARES GAIA F.C.

23-09-2018

16:00

ESTÁDIO PADROENSE F.C.

...... /......

03.02.01.05.02

C.F. OLIVEIRA DO DOURO

BOAVISTA F.C., FUTEBOL SAD

23-09-2018

16:00

ESTÁDIO C.F. OLIVEIRA DOURO-SINT

...... /......

03.02.01.05.03

A.D. GRIJO

VARZIM S.C., SDUQ

23-09-2018

16:00

A.D.GRIJO - SINTETICO

...... /......

03.02.01.05.04

S.C. CANIDELO

F.C. MAIA LIDADOR

23-09-2018

16:00

EST. MANUEL MARQUES - SINTETICO

...... /......

03.02.01.05.05

RIO AVE F.C. SDUQ

SPORT COM. SALGUEIROS

23-09-2018

16:00

RIO AVE F.C. - SINTETICO N.º 1

...... /......

03.02.01.05.06

C.F. CANELAS 2010

VILA F.C.

23-09-2018

16:00

ESTÁDIO DE CANELAS

...... /......

03.02.01.05.07

SC RIO TINTO

F. C. FOZ

23-09-2018

16:00

ESTÁDIO S.C. RIO TINTO

...... /......

03.02.01.05.08

F.C. AVINTES

F.C. INFESTA

23-09-2018

16:00

COMP. F.C. AVINTES - RELVADO

...... /......

03.02.01.05.09

PEDROUÇOS A.C.

U.D. LAVRENSE

23-09-2018

16:00

ESTÁDIO PEDROUÇOS A.C. - SINTETICO

...... /......

Divisão: Elite Pro-Nacional                                                                           Prova: Campeonato D`Elite Pro-Nacional

Série: 2                                                                                                            Categoria: DIV. ELITE

Código Jogo

Visitado

Visitante

Data

Hora

Local Jogo

Resultado

03.02.02.05.01

F.C. VILARINHO

G. C.D. VILA CAIZ

23-09-2018

16:00

F.C. VILARINHO - SINTETICO

...... /......

03.02.02.05.02

ALIANÇA F.C. GANDRA

C.D. S. PEDRO COVA 1937

23-09-2018

16:00

COMP. DESP. CIDADE DE GANDRA - SINTETIC

...... /......

03.02.02.05.03

ERMESINDE S.C. 1936

S.C. FREAMUNDE, SAD

23-09-2018

16:00

ESTÁDIO DOS SONHOS - SINTETICO

...... /......

03.02.02.05.04

REBORDOSA A.C.

F.C. TIRSENSE

23-09-2018

16:00

ESTÁDIO REBORDOSA A.C.

...... /......

03.02.02.05.05

A.C. DE VILA MEA

GONDOMAR SC ´B´

23-09-2018

16:00

EST. MUN. VILA MEA

...... /......

03.02.02.05.06

A.D. LOUSADA

C.D. SOBRADO

23-09-2018

16:00

ESTÁDIO MUNICIPAL LOUSADA - RELVADO

...... /......

03.02.02.05.07

ALIADOS F.C.LORDELO

S.C. NUN´ÁLVARES

22-09-2018

16:00

ESTÁDIO CIDADE DE LORDELO

...... /......

03.02.02.05.08

F. C. DA LIXA

C.R.P. BARROSAS

23-09-2018

16:00

ESTÁDIO F.C. LIXA

...... /......

03.02.02.05.09

U.D. SOUSENSE

A.D. BAIÃO

23-09-2018

16:00

U.D. SOUSENSE - SINTETICO

...... /......

 

DOCUMENTO