Logo

 

 
 

5ª Jornada Elite Pro Nacional

2018-09-24

 

Divisão:  Elite Pro-Nacional                                                  Prova: Campeonato D`Elite Pro-Nacional

 

Série:  1                                                                               Categoria: SENIORES

 

Código Jogo

Visitado

Visitante

Data

Hora

Local Jogo

Result.

03.02.01.05.01

PADROENSE F.C.

VALADARES GAIA F.C.

23-09-2018

16:00

ESTÁDIO PADROENSE F.C.

1 / 2

03.02.01.05.02

C.F. OLIVEIRA DO DOURO

BOAVISTA F.C., FUTEBOL SAD

23-09-2018

16:00

ESTÁDIO C.F. OLIVEIRA DOURO-SIN

1 / 4

03.02.01.05.03

A.D. GRIJO

VARZIM S.C., SDUQ

23-09-2018

16:00

A.D.GRIJO - SINTETICO

1 / 3

03.02.01.05.04

S.C. CANIDELO

F.C. MAIA LIDADOR

23-09-2018

16:00

EST. MANUEL MARQUES - SINTETICO

1 / 2

03.02.01.05.05

RIO AVE F.C. SDUQ

SPORT COM. SALGUEIROS

23-09-2018

16:00

RIO AVE F.C. - SINTETICO N.º 1

1 / 0

03.02.01.05.06

C.F. CANELAS 2010

VILA F.C.

23-09-2018

16:00

ESTÁDIO DE CANELAS

3 / 1

03.02.01.05.07

SC RIO TINTO

F. C. FOZ

23-09-2018

16:00

ESTÁDIO S.C. RIO TINTO

0 / 2

03.02.01.05.08

F.C. AVINTES

F.C. INFESTA

23-09-2018

16:00

COMP. F.C. AVINTES - RELVADO

1 / 2

03.02.01.05.09

PEDROUÇOS A.C.

U.D. LAVRENSE

23-09-2018

16:00

ESTÁDIO PEDROUÇOS A.C. - SINTETI

2 / 3

 

Pos.

Clube

P

J

V

E

D

GM

GS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

RIO AVE FUTEBOL CLUBE, SDUQ

13

5

4

1

0

9

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

C.F. CANELAS 2010

12

5

4

0

1

7

3

3

UNIAO DESPORTIVA LAVRENSE

11

5

3

2

0

8

5

4

F.C. MAIA LIDADOR

11

5

3

2

0

5

2

5

FUTEBOL CLUBE AVINTES

10

5

3

1

1

5

3

6

FUTEBOL CLUBE INFESTA

8

5

2

2

1

6

5

7

ASSOCIAÇAO DESPORTIVA GRIJO

8

5

2

2

1

5

5

8

VALADARES GAIA F. C.

7

5

2

1

2

7

9

9

BOAVISTA F.C., FUTEBOL SAD

7

5

2

1

2

8

5

10

FUTEBOL CLUBE FOZ

7

5

2

1

2

6

4

11

PADROENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE

7

5

2

1

2

5

4

12

VILA FUTEBOL CLUBE

6

5

2

0

3

5

7

13

SPORT CLUBE RIO TINTO

6

5

2

0

3

4

6

14

CLUBE FUTEBOL OLIVEIRA DOURO

5

5

1

2

2

4

7

15

SPORT CLUBE CANIDELO

3

5

1

0

4

4

7

16

VARZIM SPORT CLUBE, SDUQ LDA

3

5

1

0

4

3

7

17

SPORT COMERCIO SALGUEIROS

1

5

0

1

4

3

7

18

PEDROUÇOS ATLETICO CLUBE

1

5

0

1

4

2

8

 

Divisão:  Elite Pro-Nacional                                                  Prova: Campeonato D`Elite Pro-Nacional

 

Série:  2                                                                               Categoria: SENIORES

 

Código Jogo

Visitado

Visitante

Data

Hora

Local Jogo

Result.

03.02.02.05.01

F.C. VILARINHO

G. C.D. VILA CAIZ

23-09-2018

16:00

F.C. VILARINHO - SINTETICO

4 / 1

03.02.02.05.02

ALIANÇA F.C. GANDRA

C.D. S. PEDRO COVA 1937

23-09-2018

16:00

COMP. DESP. CIDADE DE GANDRA

0 / 0

03.02.02.05.03

ERMESINDE S.C. 1936

S.C. FREAMUNDE, SAD

23-09-2018

16:00

ESTÁDIO DOS SONHOS - SINTETICO

2 / 1

03.02.02.05.04

REBORDOSA A.C.

F.C. TIRSENSE

23-09-2018

16:00

ESTÁDIO REBORDOSA A.C.

2 / 0

03.02.02.05.05

A.C. DE VILA MEA

GONDOMAR SC ´B´

23-09-2018

16:00

EST. MUN. VILA MEA

1 / 0

03.02.02.05.06

A.D. LOUSADA

C.D. SOBRADO

23-09-2018

16:00

ESTÁDIO MUNICIPAL LOUSADA - RE

2 / 1

03.02.02.05.07

ALIADOS F.C.LORDELO

S.C. NUN´ÁLVARES

22-09-2018

16:00

ESTÁDIO CIDADE DE LORDELO

1 / 0

03.02.02.05.08

F. C. DA LIXA

C.R.P. BARROSAS

23-09-2018

16:00

ESTÁDIO F.C. LIXA

2 / 3

03.02.02.05.09

U.D. SOUSENSE

A.D. BAIÃO

23-09-2018

16:00

U.D. SOUSENSE - SINTETICO

3 / 2

 

Pos.

Clube

P

J

V

E

D

GM

GS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

REBORDOSA ATLÉTICO CLUBE

13

5

4

1

0

7

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

UNIÃO DESPORTIVA SOUSENSE

13

5

4

1

0

9

5

3

ATLETICO CLUBE VILA MEA

10

4

3

1

0

7

1

4

FUTEBOL CLUBE LIXA

10

5

3

1

1

10

5

5

C.R.P. BARROSAS

9

5

3

0

2

11

5

6

A.D. LOUSADA

8

4

2

2

0

6

4

7

FUTEBOL CLUBE VILARINHO

6

5

2

0

3

9

6

8

ALIANÇA F. C. GANDRA

6

5

1

3

1

3

3

9

ERMESINDE S.C. 1936

6

5

2

0

3

4

8

10

CLUBE DESPORTIVO SOBRADO

6

5

2

0

3

7

7

11

FUTEBOL CLUBE TIRSENSE

5

5

1

2

2

4

7

12

ALIADOS F. C. LORDELO

4

4

1

1

2

2

3

13

GONDOMAR SC ´B´

4

5

0

4

1

4

5

14

CLUBE DESPORTIVO S. PEDRO COVA 1937

4

5

1

1

3

2

6

15

GRUPO CULTURAL DESPORTIVO VILA CAIZ

4

5

1

1

3

3

8

16

SPORT CLUBE NUN´ÁLVARES

4

5

1

1

3

5

9

17

ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA BAIÃO

2

5

0

2

3

7

16

18

SPORT CLUBE FREAMUNDE, SAD

1

2

0

1

1

2

3

 

DOCUMENTO